WI Dells Meet 2020 Roster

WI Dells Safari Invite
Jan 24-26
Kalahari Resort - Wisconsin Dells;
Info Page: https://www.high5meets.com/safari-invite/


Competition Schedule (Updated 12/28):

Friday, January 24

Level 9 (3) 1:45pm Open Warm-Ups; 5:00pm Awards
KayleeBachman
AvaHooten
Whitney Steldt

Xcel Bronze (10) 5:30pm Open Warm-Ups; 8:00pm Awards
CharleeBusser
KaileyDempster
KaylinGarbes
AvaKasten
KalystaKerner
Riley Kinney
AutumnKnuth
AryannaMaruna
AddiRuland
GabriellaSonnenberg

Saturday, January 25
Level 4 (8) 8:00am Open Warm-Ups; 11:00am Awards
LillyBecwar
PaisleyEgge
SkylarFisk
MadelynKlein
CarliKoenig
PeytonSprosty
McKenzieTaylor
McKennaWeiss

Xcel Platinum/Diamond (8) 11:30am Open Warm-Ups; 2:30pm Awards
MiriamAdam
MacieGalle
JewelKleinsasser
SydneyNorling
DanicaPauls
BrylieZink
EmilyCraker
EllieJillson

Level 8 (5) 3:00pm Open Warm-Ups; 6:00pm Awards
JillianAdam
AureliaBerns
PeytonFinley
MadilynFisher
MadelynTague
Xcel Gold (12) 6:30pm Open Warm-Ups; 9:30pm Awards
MyraBarr
ElizabethBaumberger
TenleyBormann
JadaBushaw
KiraGratz
KamrynKinner
TrinityLoeffelholz
LoraleeOlson
DylanWalsh
AvaWinkers
ShohannahWollman
SommerWollman

Sunday, January 26
Level 6/7 (7) 11:30am Open Warm-Ups; 2:30pm Awards
AvaJackson
NevaehParker
PresleySonnenberg
FaithYaun
MontgomrieKovach
AveryThompson
LeslieWillis

Xcel Silver (16) 3:00pm Open Warm-Ups; 6:00pm Awards
KyleeBallweg
AbigailBrueggeman
AddisonCorlett
EllaFrank
EmmaHarem
JaylenHines
GabriellaHoerth
MollyHuth
KayleighKostka
MyaMayer
BridgetMcCormick
EzmaeSandberg
SamanthaSchultz
ScarlettSmith
MorganSquires
ChelseaThompson

Harley Meet 2020 Roster

MWT Harley Davidson Invite
Feb 7-9
Wisconsin Center; 400 W. Wisconsin Ave, Milwaukee, WI
Info Page: https://www.high5meets.com/harley/


2020 MWT Harley Invite Schedule

Site address:
 
WISCONSIN CENTER
400 W. Wisconsin Avenue
Milwaukee, WI 53203
 
Please allow plenty of time for parking & walking to the venue and waiting in the admission fee line (fees attached). 
 
Reminder you only need to come to the session you are registered for - you are not required to go the entire weekend. Hotels/travel are up to each individual family! 
 
Friday, February 7
Xcel Platinum/Xcel Diamond (7) 8:00am Open Warm-Ups; 11:00am Awards
EmilyCraker
EllieJillson
MacieGalle
JewelKleinsasser
SydneyNorling
DanicaPauls
BrylieZink
Level 7 (4) 11:30am Open Warm-Ups; 2:30pm Awards
AvaJackson
NevaehParker
PresleySonnenberg
FaithYaun
Xcel Gold (10) 3:00pm Open Warm-Ups; 6:00pm Awards
MyraBarr
JadaBushaw
KiraGratz
EmmaHarem
TrinityLoeffelholz
LoraleeOlson
AdelineStader
AubrieStader
DylanWalsh
AvaWinkers
Level 6 (3) 6:30pm Open Warm-Ups; 9:30pm Awards
MontgomrieKovach
AveryThompson
LeslieWillis
Saturday, February 8
Level 8 (4) 11:30am Open Warm-Ups; 2:30pm Awards
JillianAdam
AureliaBerns
MadilynFisher
MadelynTague
Level 9 (1) 6:30pm Open Warm-Ups; 9:30pm Awards
AvaHooten
Xcel Silver (6) 6:30pm Open Warm-Ups; 9:30pm Awards
KyleeBallweg
BentleeConway
JaylenHines
GretaJensen
BridgetMcCormick
ChelseaThompson
Sunday, February 9
Xcel Bronze (5) 10:45am Open Warm-Ups; 12:45pm Awards
KaileyDempster
RileyKinney
AlexusRowan
AddiRuland
GabriellaSonnenberg
 

Dairy Aire Meet Roster 2020

Dairy Aire Invite
Feb 22-23
Monona Terrace- Madison, WI;
Info Page: https://dairyairegymnastics.com/


ROSTER
Lindsay Burmeister Bronze
Charlee Busser Bronze
Ava Kasten Bronze
Kalysta Kerner Bronze
Riley Kinney Bronze
Autumn Knuth Bronze
Alexus Rowan Bronze
Ayla Ruff Bronze
Addi Ruland Bronze
Gabriella Sonnenberg Bronze
Emily Craker Diamond
Ellie Jillson Diamond
Elizabeth Baumberger Gold
Tenley Bormann Gold
Jada Bushaw Gold
Kira Gratz Gold
Emma Harem Gold
Kamryn Kinner Gold
Trinity Loeffelholz Gold
Riley McLaughlin Gold
Loralee Olson Gold
Adeline Stader Gold
Aubrie Stader Gold
Ava Winkers Gold
Lilly Becwar Level 4
Paisley Egge Level 4
Skylar Fisk Level 4
Madelyn Klein Level 4
Carli Koenig Level 4
Abby Perkins Level 4
Peyton Sprosty Level 4
McKenzie Taylor Level 4
McKenna Weiss Level 4
Montgomrie Kovach Level 6
Avery Thompson Level 6
Leslie Willis Level 6
Ava Jackson Level 7
Nevaeh Parker Level 7
Presley Sonnenberg Level 7
Faith Yaun Level 7
Jillian Adam Level 8
Aurelia Berns Level 8
Peyton Finley Level 8
Madilyn Fisher Level 8
Madelyn Tague Level 8
Kaylee Bachman Level 9
Ava Hooten Level 9
Jade Troxel Level 9
Miriam Adam Platinum
Macie Galle Platinum
Jewel Kleinsasser Platinum
Sydney Norling Platinum
Danica Pauls Platinum
Brylie Zink Platinum
Kylee Ballweg Silver
Abigail Brueggeman Silver
Bentlee Conway Silver
Addison Corlett Silver
Abigail Droessler Silver
Ella Frank Silver
Jaylen Hines Silver
Gabriella Hoerth Silver
Molly Huth Silver
Greta Jensen Silver
Kayleigh Kostka Silver
Bridget McCormick Silver
Kylie Olmstead Silver
Rihanna Peters Silver
Ally Rubitsky Silver
Samantha Schultz Silver
Scarlett Smith Silver
Chelsea Thompson Silver

Lambeau Leap Meet 2020 Roster

Lambeau Leap Meet
Mar 13-15
Kress Events Center - UW Green Bay Green Bay, WI
Info Page: https://www.high5meets.com/lambeau-leap/


ROSTER
Kaylin Garbes Bronze
Addi Ruland Bronze
Gabriella Sonnenberg Bronze
Emily Craker Diamond
Myra Barr Gold
Jada Bushaw Gold
Emma Harem Gold
Kamryn Kinner Gold
Loralee Olson Gold
Dylan Walsh Gold
Caitlin Wastlick Gold
Ava Winkers Gold
Montgomrie Kovach Level 6
Leslie Willis Level 6
Ava Jackson Level 7
Presley Sonnenberg Level 7
Faith Yaun Level 7
Jillian Adam Level 8
Aurelia Berns Level 8
Madilyn Fisher Level 8
Kaylee Bachman Level 9
Ava Hooten Level 9
Jade Troxel Level 9
Macie Galle Platinum
Danica Pauls Platinum
Brylie Zink Platinum
Kylee Ballweg Silver
Abigail Brueggeman Silver
Jaylen Hines Silver
Kayleigh Kostka Silver
Mya Mayer Silver
Bridget McCormick Silver
Morgan Squires Silver

Xcel Region 4 Championships

2020 Xcel Region 4 Championships 

April 24-26, 2020
COST: $150 payable to TNT 
Register on Parent Portal on the Event Calendar
Meet Information 
Location: Alliant Energy Center 1919 Alliant Energy Center Way Madison, WI 53713
Host: Gymfinity Gymnastics & Families Awards: 40% event and All-Around, 100% recognition participation per Regional Guidelines

Results: Posted online at www.gymfinity.com & on myusagym app

Spectator Fees: (Attached to e-mail)

Qualification Procedure 
Athletes must qualify at their State Championship Competition by achieving the qualifying score:
o Bronze: 35.50 All-Around
o Silver: 35.50 All-Around
o Gold: 34.00 All-Around
o Platinum: 33.50 All-Around
o Diamond: 33.50 All-Around

IMPORTANT: You must register on the parent portal & pay the meet fee of $150 BY MARCH 15, 2020 IF YOU PLAN ON GOING to Xcel Region 4 Championships. If your gymnast DOES NOT qualify - your account will be credited back the $150 fee after the State Meet is complete. 


Host Hotels
Clarion Suites at the Alliant Energy Center (attached to competition venue) 2110 Rimrock Rd Madison WI; phone (608) 284-1234 $139-$149 per night Online reservation link: https://www.choicehotels.com/reservations/groups/hh21y6?checkInDate=2020-04- 23&checkOutDate=2020-04- 26&ratePlanCode=BYPUGB&source=EMCHGGI&appl_group=EMCHIGGI Cutoff date April 17, 2020
Sheraton Hotel (across the street from competition venue) 706 John Nolen Dr Madison WI; phone 1-888-625-4988 $144 per night Online reservation link: https://www.marriot.com/events/start.mi?id=1559931051045&key=GRP Cutoff date April March 24, 2020
Holiday Inn Express (across the street from competition venue) 610 John Nolen Dr Madison WI; phone (608) 709-5050 $169 per night
Home2 Suites Madison Central (5 minute drive to competition venue) 2153 Rimrock Rd Madison WI; phone (608) 949-9650 $159 per night
Hiliton Madison Monona Terrace (10 minute drive to competition venue) 9 E. Wilson St Madison WI; phone (608) 255-5100 $189 per night
For all reservations, mention Xcel Regional Championships To receive rates listed

2020 TNT Team Competition Schedule

PDF
You will be able to register for these Competitions after July 1st on the Parent Portal. You can pay AFTER July 1st with cash/check or credit/debit on the parent portal.

Updated Aug 27
 

Download "TNT Competition Schedule 2020 updatedAug27.pdf"

Xcel Team Info 2019-20

PDF